Home | Public Notices | Links | Subscribe | Follow us on Facebook!
Chisago County Press | Lindstrom, MN
HOME
• Home
SERVICE DIRECTORY
• SERVICE DIRECTORY
AUCTIONS
• AUCTIONS
COUPONS
• COUPONS
EVENTS
• EVENTS
ANNOUNCEMENTS
• ENGAGEMENTS
• ANNOUNCEMENTS
• ANNIVERSARIES
GARAGE SALES
• UPCOMING SALES
DISPLAY ADS
• DISPLAY ADS
HELP WANTED
• HELP WANTED
• JOB OPENINGS


food shelf
ABWK
Recycled wardrobes
M & M Mortgage
Re Max Synergy
5 loaves


Virga Chiropractic

home : sports : sports August 22, 2017

7/20/2017 3:39:00 PM
Lindstrom Loppet results
Ed Hudella won this year's Lindstrom Loppet.
Ed Hudella won this year's Lindstrom Loppet.

Here is the finishers of the 2017 Lindstrom Loppet

Edward Hudella     M     51     North Branch 17:43
Will Valentin     M     17     Forest Lake 18:10
Spencer Kotys     M     17     North Branch 18:14
Karl Welbes     M     17     Waconia     18:44
Noah Erickson     M     14     Wyoming 19:11
Nick Lindsey     M     17     Lindstrom 19:34
Ethan Erickson     M     15     Wyoming 19:35
Raymond Mitchell M     52     St. Paul 19:36
Stephen Clark     M     60     Cushing     WI 19:43
Tammi Braund     F     38     Cushing     WI 20:12
Nick Pautz     M     18     Shafer     MN 20:27
Peter Leadholm     M     33     Chisago City 20:49
Jonathan Schoen     M     33     Lindstrom 20:57
Rachel Baar     F     39     Columbus 21:12
Laura Greene     F     35     Center City 21:19
Henry Johnson     M     11     Chisago City 21:23
Benjamin Ertl     M     20     Northfield 21:41
Ellie Hanowski     F     12     Forest Lake 21:51
Connor Overgaard M     11     Lino Lakes 21:58
Stacey Hall     F     36     Lindstrom 22:07
Daniel Sargeant     M     22     Chisago City 22:13
Tommy Babcock     M     20     Forest Lake 22:13
Jon Lauritzen     M     45     Lindstrom 22:14
Marissa Ctvrtnik     F     22     Ramsey 22:18
Garrett Ykema     M     34     New Prague 22:22
Brent Tretsven     M     24     St. Louis Park 22:22
Brian Baar     M     37     Forest Lake 22:23
Jonathan Olinger     M     14     Lindstrom 22:24
Jeramy Kulesa     M     39     Wyoming 22:24
Sierra Braund     F     13     Cushing 22:27
John Berkner     M     52     Roseville 22:31
Christina Brunnette F     16     Chisago City 22:37
Kristen Hawkins     F     28     Saint Paul 22:40
Caroline Aili     F     13     Lindstrom 22:45
Terry Pohlkamp     M     65     Scandia 22:48
Andrea Brelje     F     28     North Branch 22:53
Emily Moe     F     31     Stacy 22:59
Leah Dreckman     F     14     Taylors Falls 23:04
Kurt Mattox     M     22     Brooklyn Park 23:11
Ray Aili         M     16     Lindstrom  23:13
David Appleby     M     35     Lindstrom 23:18
Dale Heinen     M     61     Shoreview 23:26
Riley Bennett     M     19     Valley Springs 23:32
Jeremiah Johnson     M     42     Chisago City 23:34
Missy Brink     F     36     Lindstrom 23:36
Mary Schaffer     F     34     Lindstrom 23:36
Michael Schecher     M     24     Maple Grove 23:38
Ryan Downing     M     34     St. Croix Falls 23:40
Erik Anderson     M     33     Chisago City 23:41
Dan Charpentier     M     55     Chisago City 23:52
Bridget Budig     F     36     Forest Lake 23:54
Scott Buck     M     49     Rush City 23:55
Jon Meredith     M     37     Lindstrom 24:01
Julie Meredith     F     30     Lindstrom 24:03
Joe Schoen     M     15     Princeton 24:04
Tom Krueger     M     66     Chisago City 24:06
Megan Lillehei     F     44     Lakeville 24:08
John Olinger     M     58     Lindstrom  24:09
Dale Evensen     M     52     Stillwater  24:11
Tara Lindahl     F     41     Lindstrom 24:12
Annika Dubbs     F     17     Chisago City 24:18
Rebekah Olinger     F     17     Lindstrom 24:18
Aaron Froberg     M     38     Lindstrom 24:19
Andrea Belle Isle     F     26     Hugo 24:31
Pete Olson     M     51     Lindstrom 24:32
Jackie Barten     F     35     Lindstrom 24:35
Peter Tengwall     M     23     Lindstrom 24:37
Rani Waldoch     M     42     Chisago City 24:46
Ariana Babcock     F     21     Forest Lake 25:00
Rob Waddell     M     32     Lindstrom 25:05
Keith Sander     M     40     Lindstrom 25:19
Wendy Zins     F     47     Center City 25:25
Jacqueline Smothers F     36     Shafer 25:27
Erin Sander     F     39     Lindstrom 25:29
Ian Lauritzen     M     16     Lindstrom 25:41
Alison Lindeman     F     55     Lindstrom 25:42
Mike Ardolf     M     53     Chisago City  25:46
Jillian Anderson     F     33     Chisago City 25:50
Patrick Campbell     M     21     Lindstrom 25:54
Mark Aili     M     53     Lindstrom 26:01
Dylan Doolittle     M     14     St. Croix Falls 26:01
Brian Geisbauer     M     39     North Branch 26:05
Katie Leadholm     F     35     Chisago City 26:06
Benjamin Kerkow M     10     Forest Lake 26:09
Kevin Backer     M     52     Lindstrom 26:11
Austin Larson     M     10     Roberts     WI 26:14
Matthew Nelson     M     34     Forest Lake 26:18
Joseph Froberg     M     10     Lindstrom 26:18
Megan Wubben     F     43     Lindstrom 26:23
Max Lauritzen     M     14     Lindstrom 26:23

260     Greg Wubben     M     47     Lindstrom     MN     91 / 317     60 / 147     6 / 18     26:24
114     Kai Kerkow     M     14     Forest Lake     MN     92 / 317     61 / 147     9 / 11     26:25
15     Marvin Babcock     M     47     Forest Lake     MN     93 / 317     62 / 147     7 / 18     26:30
238     Matt Sonnentag     M     54     Shafer     MN     94 / 317     63 / 147     11 / 29     26:30
191     Maren Overgaard     F     9     Lino Lakes     MN     95 / 317     32 / 170     1 / 10     26:31
94     Christa Hoiland     F     47     Lindstrom     MN     96 / 317     33 / 170     5 / 26     26:33
182     Rebecca Olinger     F     52     Lindstrom     MN     97 / 317     34 / 170     2 / 32     26:48
126     Caty Larson     F     10     Shafer     MN     98 / 317     35 / 170     2 / 10     26:52
231     Natalie Sieckert     F     15     Center City     MN     99 / 317     36 / 170     3 / 12     26:52
79     Dayna Geisbauer     F     39     North Branch     MN     100 / 317     37 / 170     15 / 36     26:54
202     Sara Radich     F     42     Chisago City     MN     101 / 317     38 / 170     6 / 26     26:59
174     Paul Ogara     M     36     Vadnais Heights     MN     102 / 317     64 / 147     14 / 21     27:01
239     Robert Soule     M     65     Princeton     MN     103 / 317     65 / 147     5 / 22     27:07
328     Bridget Nelson     F     23     Saint Paul     MN     104 / 317     39 / 170     6 / 17     27:12
194     Kyle Peterson     M     41     Chisago City     MN     105 / 317     66 / 147     8 / 18     27:12
11     Skip Atchison     M     66     Lindstrom     MN     106 / 317     67 / 147     6 / 22     27:19
33     Aaron Brink     M     10     Lindstrom     MN     107 / 317     68 / 147     4 / 14     27:23
169     Greta Nundahl     F     19     New Brighton     MN     108 / 317     40 / 170     3 / 5     27:30
172     Erin Ogara     F     33     Vadnais Heights     MN     109 / 317     41 / 170     16 / 36     27:34
209     Carson Sander     M     12     Lindstrom     MN     110 / 317     69 / 147     3 / 9     27:39
90     Alex Hawkins     M     27     Saint Paul     MN     111 / 317     70 / 147     9 / 14     27:47
219     Jim Schneider     M     66     Lindstrom     MN     112 / 317     71 / 147     7 / 22     27:47
26     Brandon Benson     M     16     Lindstrom     MN     113 / 317     72 / 147     10 / 11     27:51
86     Amanda Hanowski     F     14     Forest Lake     MN     114 / 317     42 / 170     4 / 12     27:51
289     Aaron Mork     M     39     Osceola     WI     115 / 317     73 / 147     15 / 21     27:53
228     Madison Siebenaler     F     14     Columbus     MN     116 / 317     43 / 170     5 / 12     27:53
226     Mikaela Shephard     F     20     Lindstrom     MN     117 / 317     44 / 170     7 / 17     27:57
180     Joseph Olinger     M     21     Lindstrom     MN     118 / 317     74 / 147     10 / 14     27:57
111     Paul Kaiser     M     52     Lindstrom     MN     119 / 317     75 / 147     12 / 29     27:57
204     Paula Rehder     F     51     North Branch     MN     120 / 317     45 / 170     3 / 32     28:01
157     Jason Lushine     M     45     Hugo     MN     121 / 317     76 / 147     9 / 18     28:04
206     Shannon Ryder     F     48     Vadnais Heights     MN     122 / 317     46 / 170     7 / 26     28:04
72     Brian Evensen     M     54     Golden Valley     MN     123 / 317     77 / 147     13 / 29     28:10
321     Jonny Buck     M     27     Rush City     MN     124 / 317     78 / 147     11 / 14     28:16
332     Stephen Weiss     M     12     Lindstrom     MN     125 / 317     79 / 147     4 / 9     28:17
63     Megan Dreckman     F     36     Taylors Falls     MN     126 / 317     47 / 170     17 / 36     28:19
127     Ginger Larson     F     45     Shafer     MN     127 / 317     48 / 170     8 / 26     28:24
237     Beth Soller     F     61     St. Paul     MN     128 / 317     49 / 170     1 / 15     28:27
44     Ken Cheney     M     50     Lindstrom     MN     129 / 317     80 / 147     14 / 29     28:38
320     Katherine Peterson     F     14     Lindstrom     MN     130 / 317     50 / 170     6 / 12     28:39
319     Sue Brelje     F     55     Wyoming     MN     131 / 317     51 / 170     4 / 32     28:40
326     Katie Kimlinger     F     52     Lindstrom     MN     132 / 317     52 / 170     5 / 32     28:44
34     Caleb Brink     M     9     Lindstrom     MN     133 / 317     81 / 147     5 / 14     28:46
330     Marissa Jenson     F     35     Center City     MN     134 / 317     53 / 170     18 / 36     28:46
331     Amanda Essling     F     34     Stacy     MN     135 / 317     54 / 170     19 / 36     28:47
134     Brooks Lillehei     M     50     Lakeville     MN     136 / 317     82 / 147     15 / 29     28:48
89     Sydney Haus     F     12     Lindstrom     MN     137 / 317     55 / 170     4 / 12     28:50
300     Kaylee Ryan     F     22     Lindstrom     MN     138 / 317     56 / 170     8 / 17     28:50
40     Pam Campbell     F     55     Lindstrom     MN     139 / 317     57 / 170     6 / 32     28:52
218     Rick Schmidt     M     71     Lindstrom     MN     140 / 317     83 / 147     1 / 3     28:58
102     Gina Johnsen     F     46     Lindstrom     MN     141 / 317     58 / 170     9 / 26     28:58
286     Kaitlin Corey     F     15     Inver Grove Height     MN     142 / 317     59 / 170     7 / 12     29:00
288     Amy Kilburg     F     31     Eagan     MN     143 / 317     60 / 170     20 / 36     29:07
97     Cora Hudella     F     13     North Branch     MN     144 / 317     61 / 170     5 / 12     29:09
106     Harvey Johnson     M     75     North Branch     MN     145 / 317     84 / 147     2 / 3     29:11
214     Sarah Schildgen     F     41     Chisago City     MN     146 / 317     62 / 170     10 / 26     29:12
88     Michael Harwell     M     61     Forest Lake     MN     147 / 317     85 / 147     8 / 22     29:13
163     John Miller     M     51     Forest Lake     MN     148 / 317     86 / 147     16 / 29     29:26
257     Kaylen White     F     23     Lindstrom     MN     149 / 317     63 / 170     9 / 17     29:29
181     Joshua Olinger     M     24     Lindstrom     MN     150 / 317     87 / 147     12 / 14     29:29
304     Emily Anderson     F     34     Center City     MN     151 / 317     64 / 170     21 / 36     29:34
303     Cole Anderson     M     9     Center City     MN     152 / 317     88 / 147     6 / 14     29:40
160     Heather McDonnell     F     41     Lindstrom     MN     153 / 317     65 / 170     11 / 26     29:43
110     Michele Jordet     F     43     Center City     MN     154 / 317     66 / 170     12 / 26     29:45
184     Larry Olson     M     55     Chisago City     MN     155 / 317     89 / 147     17 / 29     29:56
269     Thomas Sargeant     M     14     Chisago City     MN     156 / 317     90 / 147     11 / 11     30:13
77     Starsha Froberg     F     32     Lindstrom     MN     157 / 317     67 / 170     22 / 36     30:19
281     Mary Holec     F     58     West Saint Paul     MN     158 / 317     68 / 170     7 / 32     30:28
220     Greg Schoen     M     58     Princeton     MN     159 / 317     91 / 147     18 / 29     30:30
253     Karen Wangensteen     F     52     Lindstrom     MN     160 / 317     69 / 170     8 / 32     30:30
158     Sue Marquis     F     55     Lindstrom     MN     161 / 317     70 / 170     9 / 32     30:35
310     Steve Schaubschleger     M     48     Forest Lake     MN     162 / 317     92 / 147     10 / 18     30:36
309     Kami Jagusch     F     51     Oakdale     MN     163 / 317     71 / 170     10 / 32     30:37
137     Rowan Lillehei     M     12     Lakeville     MN     164 / 317     93 / 147     5 / 9     30:37
135     Grant Lillehei     M     13     Lakeville     MN     165 / 317     94 / 147     6 / 9     30:37
282     Angie Koch     F     53     Lindstrom     MN     166 / 317     72 / 170     11 / 32     30:43
216     Avery Schmidt     F     16     Eagan     MN     167 / 317     73 / 170     8 / 12     30:44
27     Kayla Benson     F     21     Lindstrom     MN     168 / 317     74 / 170     10 / 17     30:53
95     Steve Hollermann     M     55     Milaca     MN     169 / 317     95 / 147     19 / 29     30:57
327     Deb Hollerman     F     53     Milaca     MN     170 / 317     75 / 170     12 / 32     30:57
112     Caleb Kari     M     23     Blaine     MN     171 / 317     96 / 147     13 / 14     31:03
54     Bruce M Day     M     65     Scandia     MN     172 / 317     97 / 147     9 / 22     31:05
12     Ashley Aylsworth     F     26     Coon Rapids     MN     173 / 317     76 / 170     11 / 17     31:24
250     Eleanor Undem     F     11     Chisago City     MN     174 / 317     77 / 170     6 / 12     31:24
251     Jacquie Undem     F     38     Chisago City     MN     175 / 317     78 / 170     23 / 36     31:24
249     Daniel Undem     M     38     Chisago City     MN     176 / 317     98 / 147     16 / 21     31:25
22     Richard Bauer     M     67     Lindstrom     MN     177 / 317     99 / 147     10 / 22     31:39
217     Lori Schmidt     F     61     St. Paul,     MN     178 / 317     79 / 170     2 / 15     31:54
118     John Kochevar     M     57     Chisago City     MN     179 / 317     100 / 147     20 / 29     32:02
284     Samuel Hoolihan     M     39     Leon Valley     TX     180 / 317     101 / 147     17 / 21     32:04
116     Sydney Kerkow     F     12     Forest Lake     MN     181 / 317     80 / 170     7 / 12     32:10
246     Tom Tengwall     M     60     Lindstrom     MN     182 / 317     102 / 147     11 / 22     32:21
325     Ellie Kimlinger     F     18     Lindstrom     MN     183 / 317     81 / 170     4 / 5     32:27
201     Paul Post     M     65     Lindstrom     MN     184 / 317     103 / 147     12 / 22     32:29
294     Anna Rein     F     15     Center City     MN     185 / 317     82 / 170     9 / 12     32:32
148     Elin Lindstrom     F     31     Stillwater     MN     186 / 317     83 / 170     24 / 36     32:37
295     Al Lien     M     52     Champlin     MN     187 / 317     104 / 147     21 / 29     32:39
298     Richard Finch     M     56     Lindstrom     MN     188 / 317     105 / 147     22 / 29     32:42
299     Lauren Finch     F     17     Lindstrom     MN     189 / 317     84 / 170     5 / 5     32:42
42     Wade Carlson     M     69     Lindstrom     MN     190 / 317     106 / 147     13 / 22     32:45
229     Gregory Sieckert     M     37     Center City     MN     191 / 317     107 / 147     18 / 21     32:45
49     Caydon Cox     M     9     Taylors Falls     MN     192 / 317     108 / 147     7 / 14     32:47
48     Camryn Cox     F     8     Taylors Falls     MN     193 / 317     85 / 170     3 / 10     32:47
302     Jessica Borowick-Johnson     F     24     Taylors Falls     MN     194 / 317     86 / 170     12 / 17     32:49
170     Mike Nundahl     M     51     New Brighton     MN     195 / 317     109 / 147     23 / 29     33:03
45     Clare Colberg     F     12     Chicago City     MN     196 / 317     87 / 170     8 / 12     33:05
185     Maria Olson     F     24     Maple Grove     MN     197 / 317     88 / 170     13 / 17     33:08
81     Jacob Grabow     M     9     Chisago City     MN     198 / 317     110 / 147     8 / 14     33:16
133     Chris Leuthner     M     51     Stacy     MN     199 / 317     111 / 147     24 / 29     33:25
173     Patrick Ogara     M     39     White Bear Lake     MN     200 / 317     112 / 147     19 / 21     33:37
84     Carmela Hagberg     F     45     Faribault     MN     201 / 317     89 / 170     13 / 26     33:47
189     Alyda Overgaard     F     7     Lino Lakes     MN     202 / 317     90 / 170     4 / 10     33:47
66     Darren Eckberg     M     48     Savage     MN     203 / 317     113 / 147     11 / 18     33:47
58     Dennis Diebel     M     52     Center City     MN     204 / 317     114 / 147     25 / 29     33:53
101     Greda Hultman     F     54     Lindstrom     MN     205 / 317     91 / 170     13 / 32     33:59
307     Karla Waddell     F     60     Lindstrom     MN     206 / 317     92 / 170     3 / 15     34:03
200     Maija Popp     F     3     New Brighton     MN     207 / 317     93 / 170     5 / 10     34:09
198     Chris Popp     M     41     New Brighton     MN     208 / 317     115 / 147     12 / 18     34:09
277     Penny Bennett     F     51     Valley Springs     SD     209 / 317     94 / 170     14 / 32     34:26
73     Carole Evensen     F     57     Golden Valley     MN     210 / 317     95 / 170     15 / 32     34:29
50     Melissa Cox     F     40     Taylors Falls     MN     211 / 317     96 / 170     14 / 26     35:03
244     Debra Tengwall     F     59     Lindstrom     MN     212 / 317     97 / 170     16 / 32     35:03
150     Steve Litzkow     M     63     Lindstrom     MN     213 / 317     116 / 147     14 / 22     35:09
103     Amber Johnson     F     31     Shafer     MN     214 / 317     98 / 170     25 / 36     35:16
29     Elijah Braund     M     11     Cushing     WI     215 / 317     117 / 147     7 / 9     35:24
142     Carl Lindemann     M     40     Lindstrom     MN     216 / 317     118 / 147     13 / 18     35:29
149     Kathy Lindstrom     F     63     Stillwater     MN     217 / 317     99 / 170     4 / 15     35:47
100     Dave Hultman     M     56     Lindstrom     MN     218 / 317     119 / 147     26 / 29     35:49
30     Hannah Braund     F     7     Cushing     WI     219 / 317     100 / 170     6 / 10     36:01
315     Sofia Fornicoia     F     9     Eagan     MN     220 / 317     101 / 170     7 / 10     36:19
316     Nick Fornicoia     M     45     Saint Paul     MN     221 / 317     120 / 147     14 / 18     36:19
85     Thor Hagberg     M     48     Faribault     MN     222 / 317     121 / 147     15 / 18     36:20
122     Sarah Kulesa     F     37     Wyoming     MN     223 / 317     102 / 170     26 / 36     36:32
23     Aj Bean     M     7     Golden Valley     MN     224 / 317     122 / 147     9 / 14     36:39
232     Luke Silovich     M     31     Forest Lake     MN     225 / 317     123 / 147     20 / 21     36:44
68     Judy Erickson     F     58     Shafer     MN     226 / 317     103 / 170     17 / 32     36:51
24     Colee Bean     F     35     Golden Valley     MN     227 / 317     104 / 170     27 / 36     36:57
2     Laura Aili     F     52     Lindstrom     MN     228 / 317     105 / 170     18 / 32     37:05
117     Heidi Klecker     F     40     Chisago City     MN     229 / 317     106 / 170     15 / 26     37:42
61     Johanna Dreckman     F     11     Taylors Falls     MN     230 / 317     107 / 170     9 / 12     37:59
124     Angie Larson     F     40     Roberts     WI     231 / 317     108 / 170     16 / 26     38:12
80     Alyvia Grabow     F     11     Chisago City     MN     232 / 317     109 / 170     10 / 12     38:13
287     Gary Lauritzen     M     71     Lindstrom     MN     233 / 317     124 / 147     3 / 3     38:44
224     Gail Sexe     F     62     Lindstrom     MN     234 / 317     110 / 170     5 / 15     39:34
306     Ali Waddell     F     27     Lindstrom     MN     235 / 317     111 / 170     14 / 17     39:46
324     Renee Braun     F     50     Waukesha     WI     236 / 317     112 / 170     19 / 32     40:28
104     Annalina Johnson     F     10     North Branch     MN     237 / 317     113 / 170     8 / 10     41:16
242     Elsa Temte     F     13     Lindstrom     MN     238 / 317     114 / 170     11 / 12     41:19
275     Linda Hedlund     F     70     Marine On St. Croi     MN     239 / 317     115 / 170     1 / 4     41:40
243     Matthew Temte     M     41     Lindstrom     MN     240 / 317     125 / 147     16 / 18     41:49
120     Wendy Krueger     F     57     Chisago City     MN     241 / 317     116 / 170     20 / 32     42:15
166     Janet Nelson     F     72     Lindstrom     MN     242 / 317     117 / 170     2 / 4     42:16
39     Noelle Calverley     F     40     Wyoming     MN     243 / 317     118 / 170     17 / 26     43:09
146     Samantha Lindsey     F     22     Lindstrom     MN     244 / 317     119 / 170     15 / 17     43:13
147     Wendy Lindsey     F     47     Lindstrom     MN     245 / 317     120 / 170     18 / 26     43:19
256     Joy Whinnery     F     58     Lindstr�m     MN     246 / 317     121 / 170     21 / 32     43:25
255     Jeff Whinnery     M     57     Lindstr�m     MN     247 / 317     126 / 147     27 / 29     43:25
141     Taylor Lindeman     M     28     Lindstrom     MN     248 / 317     127 / 147     14 / 14     44:13
140     Hannah Lindeman     F     30     Lindstrom     MN     249 / 317     122 / 170     28 / 36     44:13
311     Brenda Buck     F     50     Rush City     MN     250 / 317     123 / 170     22 / 32     44:23
46     Bob Cole     M     62     Forest Lake     MN     251 / 317     128 / 147     15 / 22     44:42
162     Sam McDonnell     M     12     Lindstrom     MN     252 / 317     129 / 147     8 / 9     45:11
301     Denise Jordan     F     44     Lindstrom     MN     253 / 317     124 / 170     19 / 26     45:12
314     Phyllis Herman     F     70     Chisago City     MN     254 / 317     125 / 170     3 / 4     45:19
55     Lois Degonda     F     82     Chisago City     MN     255 / 317     126 / 170     1 / 1     46:04
230     Jane Sieckert     F     64     Center City     MN     256 / 317     127 / 170     6 / 15     46:08
52     Lee Crouse     M     49     Chisago     MN     257 / 317     130 / 147     17 / 18     46:14
51     Kathy Crouse     F     44     Chisago     MN     258 / 317     128 / 170     20 / 26     46:17
197     Braden Popp     M     6     New Brighton     MN     259 / 317     131 / 147     10 / 14     47:16
199     Jennifer Popp     F     39     New Brighton     MN     260 / 317     129 / 170     29 / 36     47:16
161     Luke McDonnell     M     11     Lindstrom     MN     261 / 317     132 / 147     9 / 9     47:34
205     Mary Kay Ripp     F     59     Lindstrom     MN     262 / 317     130 / 170     23 / 32     47:43
5     Joyce Anastasi     F     57     Lindstrom     MN     263 / 317     131 / 170     24 / 32     47:46
19     Deb Bartoletti     F     57     Lindstrom     MN     264 / 317     132 / 170     25 / 32     47:47
177     Kathy Okeson     F     60     Forest Lake     MN     265 / 317     133 / 170     7 / 15     47:49
47     Patti Cole     F     60     Forest Lake     MN     266 / 317     134 / 170     8 / 15     47:49
296     Hannah Gillach     F     16     Lindstrom     MN     267 / 317     135 / 170     10 / 12     47:49
203     Lydia Rehder     F     16     North Branch     MN     268 / 317     136 / 170     11 / 12     47:50
292     Amber Zins     F     16     Center City     MN     269 / 317     137 / 170     12 / 12     47:50
264     Abby Zins     F     11     Center City     MN     270 / 317     138 / 170     12 / 12     47:50
175     Sarah Ogara     F     35     White Bear Lake     MN     271 / 317     139 / 170     30 / 36     48:45
258     Avery Willits     F     4     Lindstrom     MN     272 / 317     140 / 170     9 / 10     48:46
21     Robin Bassett     F     59     Lindstrom     MN     273 / 317     141 / 170     26 / 32     48:46
208     Pete Saksvig     M     43     Lindstrom     MN     274 / 317     133 / 147     18 / 18     48:51
207     Kristi Saksvig     F     41     Lindstrom     MN     275 / 317     142 / 170     21 / 26     48:51
171     Colin Ogara     M     7     White Bear Lake     MN     276 / 317     134 / 147     11 / 14     48:57
187     Mia Ostwald     F     23     Chisago City     MN     277 / 317     143 / 170     16 / 17     48:58
188     Michael Ostwald     M     53     Lindstrom     MN     278 / 317     135 / 147     28 / 29     49:01
305     Patsy Lillehei     F     73     Minneapolis     MN     279 / 317     144 / 170     4 / 4     49:07
176     Dave Okeson     M     65     Forest Lake     MN     280 / 317     136 / 147     16 / 22     49:14
312     Riley Tollefson     F     10     Lindstrom     MN     281 / 317     145 / 170     10 / 10     49:23
313     Sandi Tollefson     F     49     Lindstrom     MN     282 / 317     146 / 170     22 / 26     49:24
159     Sandy Martch     F     54     Homewood     IL     283 / 317     147 / 170     27 / 32     49:31
123     Susan Larsen     F     56     Chisago Cuty     MN     284 / 317     148 / 170     28 / 32     49:31
70     Anastasia Ernest     F     56     Chisago City     MN     285 / 317     149 / 170     29 / 32     49:32
234     Linda Singer     F     65     Lindstrom     MN     286 / 317     150 / 170     9 / 15     49:35
227     Cheechee Shipley     F     67     Lindstrom     MN     287 / 317     151 / 170     10 / 15     49:35
96     Judy Hom     F     62     Lindstrom     MN     288 / 317     152 / 170     11 / 15     49:35
336     Cade Denny     M     10     Rosemount     MN     289 / 317     137 / 147     12 / 14     49:36
259     Danielle Willits     F     32     Lindstrom     MN     290 / 317     153 / 170     31 / 36     49:37
333     Nate Denny     M     37     Rosemount     MN     291 / 317     138 / 147     21 / 21     49:38
105     Dena Johnson     F     37     Lindstrom     MN     292 / 317     154 / 170     32 / 36     50:57
154     Donna Lunde     F     68     Lindstrom     MN     293 / 317     155 / 170     12 / 15     50:58
240     Siri Springer     F     20     Coon Rapids     MN     294 / 317     156 / 170     17 / 17     51:02
241     Wendy Springer     F     35     Coon Rapids     MN     295 / 317     157 / 170     33 / 36     51:02
335     Eli Denny     M     10     Rosemount     MN     296 / 317     139 / 147     13 / 14     51:07
6     Emily Anderson     F     36     Minneapolis     MN     297 / 317     158 / 170     34 / 36     51:11
153     Nicki Lukkason     F     33     Lindstrom     MN     298 / 317     159 / 170     35 / 36     51:11
318     Kathy Virga     F     53     Lindstrom     MN     299 / 317     160 / 170     30 / 32     51:34
283     Sandra Crain     F     45     Scandia     MN     300 / 317     161 / 170     23 / 26     51:34
225     Michael Sexe     M     64     Lindstrom     MN     301 / 317     140 / 147     17 / 22     51:44
337     Keith Carlson     M     67     Lindstrom     MN     302 / 317     141 / 147     18 / 22     51:45
233     Jim Singer     M     66     Lindstrom     MN     303 / 317     142 / 147     19 / 22     51:46
272     Chris Kotys     M     56     North Branch     MN     304 / 317     143 / 147     29 / 29     51:53
271     Pam Kotys     F     53     North Branch     MN     305 / 317     162 / 170     31 / 32     51:53
334     Juli Denn     F     43     Rosemount     MN     306 / 317     163 / 170     24 / 26     52:23
223     Gary Schumacher     M     62     Lindstrom     MN     307 / 317     144 / 147     20 / 22     52:59
20     Frank Bartoletti     M     60     Lindstrom     MN     308 / 317     145 / 147     21 / 22     53:02
168     Tony Nelson     M     60     Lake Elmo     MN     309 / 317     146 / 147     22 / 22     54:26
7     Jeanne Anderson     F     62     Lake Elmo     MN     310 / 317     164 / 170     13 / 15     54:34
235     Becky Smith     F     40     St. Croix Falls     WI     311 / 317     165 / 170     25 / 26     55:51
60     Miranda Doolittle     F     41     St. Croix Falls     WI     312 / 317     166 / 170     26 / 26     55:51
143     Damien Lindemann     M     10     Lindstrom     MN     313 / 317     147 / 147     14 / 14     58:20
144     Mandy Lindemann     F     38     Lindstrom     MN     314 / 317     167 / 170     36 / 36     58:21
247     Janice Tobin     F     59     Minnetonka     MN     315 / 317     168 / 170     32 / 32     59:13
93     Alvina Hicks     F     67     Zim     MN     316 / 317     169 / 170     14 / 15     59:15
65     Marlene Dunsmore     F     64     Minnetonka     MN     317 / 317     170 / 170     15 / 15     59:17



Advanced Search








CHISAGO LAKES LIVING | Home | Public Notices | Links | Subscribe
Powered by 72dpi

Chisago County Press
P.O. Box 748 Lindstrom, MN 55045

Software © 1998-2017 1up! Software, All Rights Reserved